Saturday, October 24 Lake Powell
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Beauty & barbers
  4. Massage therapist

Massage therapist

10 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Aloha’Oe Salon & Spa
Beauty salon · Massage therapist · Permanent make-up clinic
800 Elm St, Page (928) 660-8556 Open until 5:00 PM
4.5
Popular place website
Dimensions Salon & Spa
Tanning salon · Facial spa · Massage therapist
647 Elm St, Page (928) 608-1020 Open until 5:00 PM
4.4
website
Adams Chiropractic Clinic
Massage therapist · Alternative medicine practitioner · Chiropractor
635 Elm St #9, Page (928) 645-8864 Closed
4.8
website
The Relaxing Way Prenatal Massage
Massage therapist · Service establishment
Page (720) 232-3665 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Trinity Alignment Therapeutics LLC
Massage therapist · Service establishment · Psychic
Page (720) 377-4385 Closed
5.0
website
Lake Powell Massage & Spa Boutique
Massage spa · Aromatherapy service · Day spa
862 Vista Ave # B, Page (928) 660-8400 Open until 7:00 PM
4.8
website
Therapy on the Mesa- Myofascial Release
Alternative medicine practitioner · Massage therapist
906 Vista Ave, Page (928) 851-3199
5.0
website
ZenBody Mobile Wellness
Massage therapist · Service establishment
Page (720) 773-4495 Open until 6:00 PM
5.0
website
Domanic Guzman LMT, LLC
Massage therapist · Service establishment · Reiki therapist
Greenehaven (303) 250-7146 Open until 7:00 PM
5.0
website
ABR MASSAGE CO. - Lakewood
Massage therapist · Service establishment
Marble Canyon (818) 900-4095 Open until 10:00 PM
website